Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 7 O'Sullivan Cup Group B 2016 - 2017
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Patrick YoungGonzaga B136987017
2Ciaran ConsidineGorey8998611
3Robert BurnsGorey84886026
4Shreyas PhadkeUCD B66006
5James KavanaghMalahide B7037511
6Cathal JoyceSkerries59455005
7Brian McMahonUCD B55005
8Billy L. RobinsonBray / Greystones11668413
9Vincent DenardBray / Greystones9398332
10Enda JoyceSkerries9408332
11Nikolai DimitrovSkerries9318413
12Sean BrayUCD B5410
13Frank HolohanBray / Greystones112064024
14Patrick J. McGarryBray / Greystones113063214
15Conor NolanGonzaga B160744004
16John KeenanGonzaga B121654014
17Russell A. WilcoxGorey83484044
18Paul TierneyGorey71944004
19John C. LacyGorey133244004
20Robert WilsonRathmines B112254014
21Paschal O'SheaSkerries111754014
22Laureline AcquistapaceUCD B84044
23Lorcan CooneySt Benildus B5311
24Aoife KennaBray / Greystones81873043
25Max TempanyGonzaga B72533003
26Liam O'LaoideGonzaga B95043013
27William HackettMalahide B83862223
28Sotirios PapadopoulosRathmines B102072233
29Richard SheahanRathmines B80773043
30Dee MowldsRathmines B75163033
31Conor YoungGonzaga B10033210
32Bhudhav SinghSt Benildus B4234211
33Mariana VerdesUCD B4211
34W. Hugh TaylorBray / Greystones105632012
35Mark McKennaGonzaga B76222002
36James Mc NeillGonzaga B32012
37Adam CollinsKilkenny B32012
38Isaac FlynnMalahide B72481252
39Amelie KearneyMalahide B70372052
40Dermot MurphySkerries61762042
41Daniel StefanSkerries73052032
42Benjamin MurraySt Benildus B55961232
43Daniil KashaninSt Benildus B72052
44Robert CaseyKilkenny B3111
45Emmanuel EkoiUCD B3111
46Catherine HearneUCD B11972110
47Bruce ChandlerBray / Greystones11001
48Alan HickeyGonzaga B81311001
49Patrick O SuilleabhainGonzaga B96911001
50Colum O'BrienGonzaga B94811001
51Andy YuGorey57031021
52Stephen ConsidineGorey91841031
53Sam O'SheaKilkenny B11001
54Cathal CooganMalahide B11001
55Gerard O'ReillyMalahide B100241031
56Niall KearneyMalahide B31021
57Michael SheahanRathmines B74341031
58Nived Binu DanielRathmines B58411001
59Liam HunterRathmines B54811001
60Jack McIntyreRathmines B46411001
61Brian MacCarvillSt Benildus B21011
62Thomas CooneySt Benildus B56381071
63David BurkeUCD B31021
64Mohd Ameruddin AhmatUCD B21011
65Julien CarthyGonzaga B13871010½
66Patryk BrozynskiMalahide B3012½
67Daniel VlasovMalahide B3901010½
68Pete DonlonRathmines B8444013½
69Bernadette StokesBray / Greystones57610010
70Emmet McGladeGonzaga B85010010
71Daniel VarleyGonzaga B127010010
72John W. ConnollyGonzaga B146120020
73Patrick Hayes O'ConnorGorey53710010
74Kyle GalvanKilkenny B20020
75Michael O'DwyerKilkenny B80080
76Zak KennedyKilkenny B80080
77Sean LangtonKilkenny B50050
78Gellert MoravcsikKilkenny B40040
79Mark McEneaneyKilkenny B30030
80Conor LawtonKilkenny B10010
81Dave CondrenRathmines B78310010
82Andrew HeRathmines B61120020
83Yubo WangRathmines B52310010
84Alan JoyceSkerries75810010
85Owen JohnstonSkerries71910010
86Taylor CahillSt Benildus B50050
87Lochlann KellySt Benildus B20020
88Kane CollinsUCD B10010
89Kavya ShuklaUCD B10010