Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
William Brennan Cup 2022 Group B
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Charlie O'ConnellKnights of Éanna113133003
2Dylan McBrienKnights of Éanna111333003
3Malo McDermottKnights of Éanna3210
4Roderick O'MahoneyBray / Greystones139932012
5Allen GaughanBray / Greystones113732012
6Joshua RyanKnights of Éanna32012
7Conor O'ReillyKnights of Éanna22002
8Ronan SuttonKnights of Éanna106422002
9Michael EyersBalbriggan8553111
10Wayne CrawleyElm Mount2110
11Kieran HowleyBalbriggan105431021
12Eugene RellisBray / Greystones120231021
13Mervyn HonnerBray / Greystones118631021
14Patrick QuillBray / Greystones110611001
15Gareth CurtisBray / Greystones107721011
16Sean CullenBray / Greystones148211001
17Gabriel MirzaBray / Greystones143911001
18Eugene McMorrowElm Mount132311001
19Bren O'MorainElm Mount110111001
20Terry O'ConnorElm Mount113411001
21Thomas SymsElm Mount11001
22Raphy IsnardElm Mount11001
23Peter KeelerBalbriggan9133012½
24Eavan GleesonElm Mount1010½
25Donal O'DanachairElm Mount13251010½
26Nicu BoldijarElm Mount10471010½
27Kris ConnelKnights of Éanna2011½
28Carter NolanBalbriggan57310010
29Margaret McPhersonBalbriggan10010
30Paul RyanBray / Greystones123110010
31Jack HenningElm Mount10010
32Uros RadicElm Mount20020
33Dorgan Crowley LongElm Mount20020
34Harry BraineElm Mount10010
35Niall PhelanElm Mount010010
36Daniel DalyElm Mount10010