Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
William Brennan Cup 2022 Group A
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Adrian ClarkeFinglas14553210
2Stephen KellyFinglas12513210
3David RogersFinglas12433210
4Tony BregazziFinglas13333210
5Peter CollumDrumlish115932012
6Diarmuid CooneyDrumlish67932012
7Zack BrennanFinglas58622002
8Henry WilliamsPhibsboro32012
9Joseph DunneSkerries148032012
10Dermot EarlsDrumlish11763111
11Michael DyerPhibsboro9653111
12Owen JohnstonSkerries10552110
13P. J. O'ReillyDrumlish127230211
14Sinead BreslinDrumlish69811001
15Barry McGaviganDrumlish31021
16John McGeeDrumlish86011001
17Thomas MulliganFinglas129721011
18Brendan ClarePhibsboro021011
19Sean MeehanPhibsboro31021
20John LoughranSkerries146231021
21Tom JacksonSkerries11001
22Krishiv ThoppeSkerries11001
23Peter C. JacksonPhibsboro11683012½
24Jim SweeneyPhibsboro11762011½
25Nikolai DimitrovSkerries12482011½
26Darren FarleyDrumlish10010
27Billy CreevyFinglas116920020
28Edward DonlonPhibsboro20020
29Andrew ConneelySkerries100110010
30Mark AllidineSkerries97410010
31Leonardo LatorreSkerries10010
32Adam ScanlonSkerries10010
33Shane AdamsSkerries10010
34Mary LoughranSkerries10010