Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Killane Shield 2022 Group B
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Brian MartinDun Laoghaire22002
2Liam D. FarrellDun Laoghaire108522002
3Andrey IvanovMalahide155322002
4Brian O'GormanDun Laoghaire153520201
5Thomas O'NeillDun Laoghaire134211001
6Terence FayneInchicore161321011
7Raul Canedo AceitunoInchicore143011001
8Chris SheridanInchicore128421011
9Stephen JoyceInchicore128511001
10William HackettMalahide161211001
11Gerard O'ReillyMalahide119721011
12Seamus MartinMalahide107720201
13Brendan CollinsMalahide75421011
14Peter D. JacksonDun Laoghaire15761010½
15Gordon RoeInchicore14251010½
16Declan GeraghtyInchicore10581010½
17Tom O'SullivanMalahide12582011½
18David O'ConnellDun Laoghaire165610010
19conor clearyDun Laoghaire20020
20David MitchellDun Laoghaire156710010
21Rory ColemanInchicore103010010
22Francisco Munoz GonzalezInchicore10010
23Alexandru RadInchicore176110010
24Brendan CanningInchicore59510010
25Ultan DonnellyMalahide79210010