Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Branagan Cup 2022 Group C
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Conor NolanGonzaga B180533003
2Shane MelaughElm Mount21203210
3Matthias RahnebergElm Mount19343210
4Andrey IvanovMalahide15533210
5Gordon FreemanGonzaga B208032012
6David B. MurrayGonzaga B211131202
7David FitzsimonsElm Mount23503111
8Ciaran QuinnElm Mount18923111
9Ferran Cervello TostElm Mount2110
10Jacob FlynnMalahide21423030
11Frank McMahonMalahide17002110
12Gerard MacElligottElm Mount193611001
13Peter CarrollGonzaga B213720201
14James CrowleyGonzaga B167921011
15Leo PhelanGonzaga B174511001
16Sam E. CollinsGonzaga B245120201
17Carl JacksonGonzaga B195411001
18Karlo KruslinMalahide180531021
19Patryk BrozynskiMalahide180111001
20Oisin OCuilleanainMalahide159021011
21Kevin A. BurkeSt Benildus B169630211
22Benjamin MurraySt Benildus B182611001
23Zygimantas JakubauskasElm Mount19711010½
24Gerard BuckleyMalahide17243012½
25Odhran McDonnellSt Benildus B16782011½
26William KennySt Benildus B15672011½
27Vjekoslav NovakSt Benildus B16652011½
28Ciaran MahonSt Benildus B16261010½
29Stephen RushElm Mount196110010
30Pat FitzsimonsElm Mount165810010
31Ray ByrneGonzaga B177710010
32Paul ReillyMalahide162710010
33David WillowSt Benildus B161120020
34Slavko PutarSt Benildus B156220020
35Advaith NichenametlaSt Benildus B10010
36Michael HanleySt Benildus B165810010
37Ronan SweeneySt Benildus B151510010