Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Branagan Cup 2022 Group A
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Conor O'DonnellGonzaga A229022002
2Oissine MurphyBallinasloe20052110
3Darragh MoranGonzaga A19002110
4John P. O'BrienPhibsboro16382110
5Paddy DivillyBallinasloe128311001
6Kevin O'FlahertyGonzaga A183411001
7Eoghan CaseyGonzaga A181821011
8Killian DelaneyGonzaga A227311001
9Daniel DwyerGonzaga A171011001
10Conor GilmerPhibsboro174021011
11Lukasz KwiatekPhibsboro192211001
12Thomas Junior DunneBallinasloe18562011½
13John CassidyBallinasloe16521010½
14Jozef VeselyBallinasloe15502011½
15John P. DunneBallinasloe12821010½
16Alex GossGonzaga A17921010½
17Rory DelaneyGonzaga A18691010½
18Kevin C. ButlerPhibsboro19162011½
19Art ColdrickPhibsboro15561010½
20Fergal O'BeirnePhibsboro14321010½
21Rory QuinnBallinasloe207210010
22Denis RuchkoBallinasloe190810010
23David McCannBallinasloe158610010
24John McMorrowGonzaga A200910010
25Tom FitzpatrickPhibsboro142320020
26David SalterPhibsboro177510010