Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Hibernian Online Chess League
Home  |  Hibernian Online Chess League  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
LCU 2022 Winter Online League Div 3
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Rustem AbdullayevDun Laoghaire13057610
2Sean NolanBalbriggan170274215
3Dmitry KashaninSt Benildus94855005
4Max GubalaSt Benildus055005
5Conor LennonDun Laoghaire11966411
6John LucasDublin44004
7Luke ThorntonDun Laoghaire77874034
8Gary WrightNaomh Barróg96554014
9Wenle LiuSt Benildus117753204
10Kieran HowleyBalbriggan10547313
11Brian MartinDun Laoghaire06312
12Daniil KashaninSt Benildus12197232
13Thierry BrearleyDrogheda108463033
14Darren McLeanDublin43013
15Seamus BannonNaomh Barróg103852213
16Merrill GoussotNaomh Barróg80843013
17Karel LievensSt Benildus147143013
18Ronan MurphyDublin7214
19Malachy HevehanDublin7747214
20Andrew ConneelySkerries10015212
21Gerard SmithBalbriggan159132012
22Carter NolanBalbriggan57342022
23Andrew WatsonDrogheda118242022
24Kevin KilduffDublin108322002
25Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg104852032
26Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg136822002
27Mark AllidineSkerries97432012
28Paschal O'SheaSkerries111661232
29Paul ByrneDrogheda8915113
30Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg11665113
31Margaret McPhersonBalbriggan61051
32Eoin Sheils LloretDrogheda11001
33Ben ReillyDrogheda92231021
34Tom LavelleDublin011001
35Vitalii LakotaDun Laoghaire011001
36Pat StackElm Mount81420201
37Colm MooneyElm Mount88411001
38Aodhaghan O'DeasmhúnaighElm Mount41031
39Nicu BoldijarElm Mount104721011
40Martin Joseph CurrieNaomh Barróg97621011
41Tom JacksonSkerries41031
42Krishiv ThoppeSkerries051041
43Peter KeelerBalbriggan9131010½
44John A. DoyleDrogheda12265014½
45Andrew WhelanDublin010010
46Dylan HigginsDublin88410010
47Dylan CorcoranDun Laoghaire010010
48Uros RadicElm Mount40040
49Liam DrewElm Mount60060
50Niall PhelanElm Mount020020
51Harry BrineElm Mount10010
52Thomas SymsElm Mount10010
53Sean Conor O'NeillElm Mount80110010
54Eibhlin SullivanSkerries30030
55Owen JohnstonSkerries105510010
56David DooleySt Benildus52410010