Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Hibernian Online Chess League
Home  |  Hibernian Online Chess League  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
LCU 2022 Winter Online League Div 1
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Robert MurtaghDublin169444004
2Pat FitzsimonsElm Mount165853204
3Ciaran QuinnElm Mount18925230
4Rodolfo Martin Krug CortegosoSkerries21565311
5Andrew MendelsonDublin206333003
6John LaneDun Laoghaire175143013
7Marco MancosuSkerries133433003
8Donal O'BoyleDrogheda16465212
9Ashley StewartDublin3210
10Martin SchmidtDublin19433210
11Thomas O'NeillDun Laoghaire13225212
12Mark A. CollinsDublin194722002
13Daniel Martinez OteroDublin187722002
14Sergey BeryozkinDun Laoghaire175522002
15Grzegorz PawlowskiSkerries161751222
16Uffe BalslevDublin17613111
17Peter D. JacksonDun Laoghaire15764112
18Matthias RahnebergElm Mount19345113
19Tom FitzpatrickPhibsboro14235113
20John LoughranSkerries14565113
21Brendan CorriganDrogheda148931021
22Eoin MurphyDrogheda133941031
23Juan CamposDrogheda191231021
24Andrew WatsonDrogheda118211001
25Frank PentonyDrogheda112311001
26Sean CumminsDrogheda160611001
27Rustem AbdullayevDun Laoghaire130511001
28Oisin O'ReillyPhibsboro153050231
29Anthony DuffyPhibsboro152950231
30Fred ArmstrongElm Mount15855014½
31Conor GilmerPhibsboro17404013½
32Mark AllidineSkerries9742011½
33Pat ColemanDrogheda167410010
34Kieran RogersDrogheda181810010
35Martin LohanDun Laoghaire168620020
36Brian N. DunnePhibsboro101110010